GMT: September 19, 2014 07:47:18

 

Betfred Sport

View all Today's matches

Uzbekistan » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
08:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - - -
Indonesia » U21 Super League 1 X 2 B's
08:30 Gresik Utd (U21) - Arema ISL (U21) 2.64 3.62 2.21 3
Israel » Liga Bet South 1 X 2 B's
08:45 Hapoel Ramat Israel - Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1.81 4.02 3.26 3
Israel » Liga Bet North 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Hapoel Ironi Safed - FC Ahva Kfar Manda 2.61 4.02 2.11 3
Israel » Liga Bet South 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim - Tzeirei Rahat Club 2.11 4.22 2.51 1
Russia » Premier Liga Youth (R) 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Kuban Krasnodar (Y) (R) - FC Rubin Kazan (Y) (R) 3.20 3.65 2.28 12
Israel » Liga Bet South 1 X 2 B's
09:15 Ms Bnie Jaffa Ortodoxim - Fc Ironi Or Yehuda 1.75 4.02 3.52 3
World » Friendly 1 X 2 B's
09:30 Sydney Fc - Wellington Phoenix Fc 1.78 4.22 4.35 12
Algeria » Ligue 1 U21 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Usm El Harrach (U21) - Mc Oran (U21) 1.81 3.42 3.82 1
Israel » Liga Bet South 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Hapoel Arad - Maccabi Ironi Netivot 4.22 4.52 1.54 2
10:00 Hapoel Tzafririm Holon - Hapoel Kiryat Ono - - - -
Japan » J 2 League 1 X 2 B's
10:00 V Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC 2.23 3.40 3.65 25
Russia » Amateurs 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Yenisey M Krasnoyarsk - Selenga Ulan Ude 1.92 3.80 3.11 2
South Korea » National League 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Changwon City - Yongin City 2.26 3.32 3.30 7
10:00 Gimhae City FC - Mokpo City 3.05 3.32 2.40 7
10:00 Incheon Korail Utd - Gangneung City 1.74 3.55 5.27 7
Ukraine » Youth League (R) 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Metalurg Zaporozhye (Y) (R) - Vorskla Poltava (Y) (R) 3.00 3.80 2.10 11
Australia » Victoria Premier League 1 X 2 B's
10:30 Whittlesea Ranges FC - Springvale White Eagles 2.60 3.80 2.25 7
India » Goa League 1 X 2 B's
10:30 Calangute SC - Laxmi Prasad SC 4.50 3.85 1.90 5
Israel » Liga Alef 1 X 2 B's
11:00 Hapoel Morasha Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi 2.76 3.42 2.21 4
Kenya » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
11:00 KRA Kenya Revenue Authority - Sony Sugar 1.95 2.80 4.80 4
Israel » Liga Alef 1 X 2 B's
11:30 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot 2.01 3.26 3.31 4
Singapore » S-League 1 X 2 B's
11:30 Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar Utd 2.00 4.20 3.90 16
Israel » Liga Alef 1 X 2 B's
11:45 Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 1.58 3.70 5.10 5
Azerbaijan » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
12:00 FK Bakili Baku - Energetik Mingechevir 1.48 4.62 7.03 2
12:00 Zira - Goyazan Qazax 1.30 7.03 9.80 2
England » Development League 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Norwich City (U21) - Leicester City (U21) 2.30 3.55 2.98 3
Hungary » U21 League 1 X 2 B's
12:00 MTK Budapest (U21) - Dunaujvaros Palhalma ASE (U21) 1.33 6.20 9.50 5
Indonesia » U21 Super League 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Persik Kediri (U21) - Semen Padang FC (U21) 2.01 3.62 3.01 2
Israel » Liga Alef 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Fc - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1.67 3.52 4.52 4
12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Fc Kfar Qasem 2.31 3.21 2.76 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 1 X 2 B's
12:00 FK Stumbras Kaunas - Utenis Utena 1.52 2.02 2.06 1
12:00 MRU Vilnius - FA Zalgirietis 1.50 5.50 1.56 1
Russia » Division 2 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Angusht - FC Astrakhan 1.65 3.80 4.80 3
Israel » Liga Bet South 1 X 2 B's
12:15 Otzma Fc Holon - Beitar Petah Tikva 1.96 3.62 3.11 4
Iran » Pro League 1 X 2 B's
12:30 Gostaresh Foolad - Zob Ahan 2.65 3.00 3.00 13
12:30 Saipa Karaj FC - Padideh Mashhad 2.44 3.10 3.40 17
Israel » Liga Leumit 1 X 2 B's
12:30 Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2.25 3.20 3.25 13
12:30 Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1.85 3.60 4.20 13
Russia » Division 2 1 X 2 B's
12:30 Anzhi Makhachkala (B) - Mitos Novocherkassk 3.20 3.40 2.15 8
12:30 Druzhba Maykop - Chernomorets Novorossiisk 5.00 3.75 1.65 6
Yemen » Division 1 1 X 2 B's
12:45 Al Oruba Zabid - Al Ittihad Ibb 2.50 3.01 2.89 3
12:45 Al Saqr Taizz - Al Wahda Sanaa 1.45 4.02 6.53 3
12:45 Al Shaab Hadramaut - Fhman 2.61 3.11 2.65 3
12:45 Al Shaab Ibb - Al Yarmuk Al Rawda Sanaa 2.25 3.11 3.21 4
12:45 Al Tilal Aden - Al Ahli Sanaa 3.01 3.11 2.35 4
12:45 Al Wahda Aden - Sabbab Al Jeel 2.75 3.01 2.76 3
Africa » CAF Champions League 1 X 2 B's
13:00 AS Vita Club - Cs Sfaxien 2.00 3.25 3.85 2
13:00 Es Setif - Mazembe 1.90 3.30 4.00 1
Hungary » U21 League 1 X 2 B's
13:00 FC Videoton Fehervar (U21) - Kaposvari Rakoczi FC (U21) 1.84 4.22 3.30 4
Israel » Liga Leumit 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan 1.55 3.80 6.00 12
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula 3.00 3.00 2.42 9
Moldova » Divizia Nationala 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Costuleni - Academia Chisinau 2.40 3.40 2.70 4
13:00 Dacia 2 Buiucani - FC Budai 1.81 4.00 3.50 3
13:00 Real Succes - FC Edinet 5.27 4.77 1.53 2
13:00 Saxan Cadir Lunga - FC Tiraspol 3.40 3.40 2.01 2
Russia » Division 2 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Mashuk KMV 1.95 3.50 4.20 7
13:00 FK Krasnodar (B) - Vityaz Krymsk 3.65 3.40 2.05 6
13:00 TSK Simferopol - Zhemchuzhyna Yalta 1.50 4.10 6.00 8
Russia » Premier Liga Youth (R) 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Spartak Moscow (Y) (R) - Terek Grozny (Y) (R) 1.27 5.50 10.05 10
Turkey » A2 Ligi 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Eskisehirspor (Y) - Genclerbirligi Sk (Y) 2.81 3.62 2.11 1
13:00 Manisaspor (Y) - Kayserispor (Y) 3.10 3.70 2.05 3
Ukraine » Youth League (R) 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Metalurg Donetsk (Y) (R) - Illichivets Mariupol (Y) (R) 2.30 3.70 2.81 11
Kenya » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
13:15 Tusker FC - Nairobi City Stars 1.45 3.80 7.50 4
Europe » UEFA Championship U17 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Portugal (U17) - Northern Ireland (U17) 1.22 5.90 13.00 1
13:30 Slovenia (U17) - Turkey (U17) 2.65 3.40 2.55 1
Iran » Pro League 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Naft Tehran 3.85 3.25 2.18 12
Israel » Liga Leumit 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Gat 1.75 3.40 4.80 11
Oman » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Al Bashaer - Saham 2.60 3.30 2.63 6
Uganda » Super League 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Uganda Police FC - Rwenshama Fc - - - -
United Arab Emirates » President Super Cup 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Al Shaab CSC - Al Khaleej 2.01 3.77 2.89 1
13:30 Al Taawon - Dubba Al Husun 4.22 4.22 1.58 1
Azerbaijan » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Inter Baku - Fk Baku 1.35 5.50 10.00 13
Bulgaria » A Pfg 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 2.16 3.40 4.00 21
Iran » Pro League 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Esteghlal Tehran - Foolad Khozestan 2.05 3.25 4.00 13
14:00 Paykan FC - Malavan 2.45 3.10 3.21 12
Jordan » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Al Baqaa - Mansheyat Bani Hasan 2.15 3.45 3.55 9
14:00 That Ras - Shabab Al Ordon 2.25 3.30 3.50 9
Romania » Liga 3 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Astra Giurgiu (B) - CS Stefanesti 1.52 2.78 1.47 1
14:00 Atletic Bradu - FC Podari 1.39 2.78 1.41 1
14:00 Concordia Chiajna (B) - CS Inter Clinceni 2.70 3.10 2.50 1
14:00 CS Afumati - ACS Urban Titu 1.51 2.78 1.34 1
14:00 CS Vulturii Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata - - - -
14:00 Metaloglobus - AFC Metalosport Galati - - - -
14:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti - CN Dinicu Golescu Campul 1.26 2.78 1.26 1
14:00 Unirea Dej - Industria Galda - - - -
Russia » Division 2 1 X 2 B's
14:00 AFIPS - Biolog Novokubansk 1.70 3.65 4.75 6
Croatia » 2.HNL 1 X 2 B's
14:30 Hnk Gorica - Nk Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2.21 3.42 2.76 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga (Premier) 1 X 2 B's
14:30 FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev 1.03 27.00 80.00 9
Oman » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
14:30 Al Seeb - Al Shabab 2.50 3.30 2.82 6
Russia » Division 2 1 X 2 B's
14:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol 2.10 3.40 3.40 8
Finland » Kolmonen 1 X 2 B's
14:45 Puiu - HerTo 2.13 4.07 2.82 3
Algeria » Division 1 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Usm El Harrach - Mc Oran 1.95 3.40 4.45 11
Finland » Kolmonen 1 X 2 B's
15:00 SAPA Helsinki - PK 35 VJS 2.70 4.20 1.70 1
Latvia » Virsliga 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Daugava Riga - FC Jurmala 1.41 5.40 8.75 12
Lithuania » A Lyga 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Dainava Alytus - Atlantas Klaipeda 7.00 5.00 1.28 2
Norway » Division 4 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Borgen - Askim FK 3.85 5.65 1.50 4
15:00 Tistedalen TIF - Borgar 4.20 5.80 1.43 4
Palestine » West Bank League 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Ahli Khaleel 1.87 3.30 4.02 4
Qatar » Stars League 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Al Jaish Qatar - Lekhwiya Doha 2.34 3.40 3.30 12
15:00 Al Khor - Al Sailiya 2.56 3.50 2.76 11
Russia » Division 2 1 X 2 B's
15:00 SKCHF Sevastopol - FC Sochi 2.00 3.40 3.70 8
Kuwait » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
15:20 Kazma Sc - Al Salibikhaet 1.56 3.80 5.53 6
Denmark » League Young 1 X 2 B's
15:30 Lyngby BK (U19) - FC Copenhagen (U19) 5.53 5.02 1.51 4
Finland » Kolmonen 1 X 2 B's
15:30 FC Kemi - ORPa Oulu 1.10 6.00 8.00 1
15:30 LTU - KaaPo Kaarina 4.45 5.33 1.36 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 1 X 2 B's
15:30 FF Jaro - KuPS 2.48 3.60 3.13 29
Germany » Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
15:30 Carl Zeiss Jena (B) - SSV Markranstadt 2.40 3.55 2.40 3
Norway » Division 4 1 X 2 B's
15:30 Orsta - FK Sykkylven 1.60 5.50 3.45 3
15:30 Svelvik - Steinberg 2.70 5.90 1.95 4
Oman » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
15:30 Al Khaboora - Sur Club 3.05 3.40 2.30 6
Romania » Liga 1 1 X 2 B's
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Viitorul Constanta 2.20 3.40 3.80 30
Austria » Regional League Central 1 X 2 B's
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Sv Wallern 2.40 3.30 2.70 5
Croatia » 1. Hnl 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Zadar 1.60 4.80 7.70 29
Czech Republic » 2 division 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Usti Nad Labem - FC Graffin Vlasim 2.95 3.40 2.51 19
Estonia » Meistriliiga (Premier) 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Tallinna Infonet - Sillamae Kalev 3.90 4.02 1.97 16
Finland » Kolmonen 1 X 2 B's
16:00 HIFK (B) - Toolon Taisto 1.35 4.44 6.76 3
16:00 NJS - HYPS 1.40 4.20 4.10 1
Germany » Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
16:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (B) - Buchbach 1.61 4.60 6.30 21
Norway » Division 3 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Donn - FK Vigor 1.41 6.45 4.95 5
Norway » Division 4 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Elnesvagen Omegn - Frei 1.55 6.40 3.40 4
16:00 Etne - Haugar 3.00 6.45 1.65 4
16:00 Skjold - Vedavaag Karmoey 1.79 6.55 2.75 4
Poland » 2nd Liga 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2.40 3.40 3.40 9
Poland » Ekstraklasa 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce 1.73 3.95 6.01 30
Romania » Liga 2 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Poli Timisoara - CS Autocatania Caransebes 1.33 5.50 9.00 4
Russia » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Mordovia Saransk 3.15 3.23 2.65 30
Turkey » 1. Lig 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Gaziantep BB - Adanaspor 2.10 3.42 4.20 15
16:00 Manisaspor - Kayserispor 4.75 3.60 1.90 15
Denmark » Danmarks serien 1 X 2 B's
16:15 Prespa - KB Kjobenhavns Boldklub 2.81 4.02 1.91 1
Austria » Erste Liga 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2.60 3.50 2.89 28
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien - Liefering 4.93 4.11 1.80 28
16:30 Skn St Polten - Ksv Kapfenberg 2.36 3.65 3.15 28
16:30 Tsv Hartberg - LASK Linz 5.53 4.20 1.69 28
Denmark » Superligaen (Top division) 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1.79 3.90 5.40 31
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Aalen - Sv Sandhausen 2.22 3.40 3.75 32
16:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Sv Darmstadt 98 2.16 3.55 3.80 32
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - St Pauli 2.60 3.55 3.00 32
Germany » Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Ingolstadt 04 (B) - Wacker Burghausen 2.47 3.60 3.00 16
16:30 SV Seligenporten - Nurnberg (B) 2.50 3.55 2.92 19
16:30 Tus Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen (C) 2.01 4.77 2.51 2
Jordan » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Al Faisaly - Al Hussein 1.75 3.50 4.50 8
Norway » Division 4 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Hareid - Volda 4.25 7.00 1.35 4
16:30 Hovding TIL - Trio 3.25 7.00 1.51 3
Sweden » Superettan 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Osters If - Varbergs BoIS FC 2.25 3.65 3.44 29
Algeria » Division 1 1 X 2 B's
16:45 Cs Constantine - Mc El Eulma 1.86 3.30 4.52 14
Austria » Regional League Central 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Allerheiligen - SV Lafnitz 2.60 3.50 2.40 5
17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Union ST Florian 2.30 3.60 2.85 5
17:00 SC Weiz - FC Blau Weis Linz 2.60 3.40 2.40 5
17:00 Union Vocklamarkt - WolfsbergerAC St Andra (B) 3.15 3.40 2.20 5
Austria » Regional League East 1 X 2 B's
17:00 First Vienna - SV Stegersbach 1.81 3.70 4.00 7
17:00 FK Austria Wien (B) - SKN St. Polten (B) 1.60 4.30 5.00 7
Austria » Regional League West 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Schwaz - FC Hard 1.42 4.80 7.00 7
17:00 Seekirchen - Kufstein 2.05 3.40 3.30 5
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - St Johann 2.50 3.50 2.50 5
Denmark » 1st Division 1 X 2 B's
17:00 HB Koge - AB Copenhagen 2.00 3.70 4.20 30
17:00 Skive IK - Vendsyssel Ff 2.82 3.55 2.66 30
Germany » 3. Bundesliga 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Dinamo Dresden - Fsv Mainz 05 (B) 1.55 4.55 7.50 29
17:00 Spvgg Unterhaching - Msv Duisburg 3.10 3.43 2.70 29
17:00 Stuttgart Kickers - Vfl Osnabruck 2.14 3.50 4.15 29
Germany » Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Augsburg (B) - Heimstetten 1.85 4.10 4.57 16
17:00 Bochum (B) - Wiedenbruck 3.20 3.70 2.45 18
17:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SV Schalding Heining 2.50 3.85 2.98 18
17:00 Fc Saarbrucken - Tsg Hoffenheim (B) 1.75 4.07 5.53 16
17:00 Magdeburg - Fsv Wacker Nordhausen 2.16 3.70 3.80 17
17:00 SC Eltersdorf - Alemannia Haibach 1.76 3.77 3.62 2
17:00 SpVgg Weiden - FSV Erlangen Bruck 1.45 4.52 5.02 1
Hungary » Nb I 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Pecsi Mecsek - Paksi Fc 3.00 3.40 2.70 28
Italy » Serie B 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Carpi - Trapani 2.22 3.20 4.10 30
Norway » Division 3 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Storhamar IL - Lillehammer 8.80 7.50 1.21 5
Norway » Division 4 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Eidsvag - Vestnes Varfjell 1.47 6.55 3.60 4
17:00 Eiger - Vigrestad 1.13 9.25 8.50 4
17:00 Fjell - Kongsberg 1.70 6.15 3.10 3
17:00 Fjora - Skavoypoll 1.80 5.55 2.85 4
17:00 Halsen - Flint Town 1.53 6.50 3.75 5
17:00 Hana - Avaldsnes 2.80 6.10 1.80 4
17:00 Hoyang - Vik IL 1.41 6.95 3.90 3
17:00 Innherred - Vinne 1.40 5.75 3.75 1
17:00 Madla - Nord 1.08 10.50 10.50 4
17:00 Midsund - Andalsnes 1.57 6.35 3.15 1
17:00 Stoppen SK - Solberg 2.95 5.70 1.95 5
Norway » Tippeligaen 1 X 2 B's
17:00 SK Brann - Sandnes Ulf 1.50 5.01 7.80 30
Sweden » Allsvenskan 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Ifk Goteborg - Gefle 1.38 5.50 11.00 30
Sweden » Division 2 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Stenungsunds IF - Ytterby 1.09 1.28 1.09 1
Sweden » Division 3 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Hofors AIF - Hille IF 1.85 4.60 3.45 5
Turkey » Super League 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi 2.00 3.60 4.70 32
Norway » Division 3 1 X 2 B's
17:15 Floya - Ishavsbyen 1.10 9.25 11.00 5
Qatar » Stars League 1 X 2 B's
17:15 Al Arabi QAT - Al Shamal 1.70 3.75 5.40 11
Saudi Arabia » 1st Division 1 X 2 B's
17:20 Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Khaleej Saihat 1.29 6.00 12.00 9
17:20 Najran KSA - Al Ittihad Jeddah 6.00 4.00 1.82 7
Austria » Regional League East 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Parndorf 1919 - SR Fach Donaufeld 1.35 5.50 9.00 7
17:30 SKU Amstetten - Schwechat 1.48 4.20 6.50 7
17:30 Wiener Sportclub - Neusiedl Am See 2.25 3.70 2.90 7
Finland » Kolmonen 1 X 2 B's
17:30 MPS Atletico Malmi - EIF Akademi 1.55 4.00 3.30 1
Germany » Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Bv Cloppenburg - Meppen 4.05 3.82 1.98 19
17:30 DJK Rosenheim - Wolfratshausen 2.50 3.55 2.28 2
17:30 FC Schweinfurt 05 - Memmingen 2.14 3.65 3.50 19
17:30 Germania Schoneiche - Fc Altona 93 3.52 4.02 1.73 2
17:30 Hertha Wiesbach - Hauenstein 1919 2.26 3.42 2.71 1
17:30 Kickers Offenbach - Nottingen 1.33 6.53 13.50 19
17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2.10 3.60 3.85 13
17:30 Victoria Hamburg - Buxtehuder SV 1.26 5.52 7.53 1
Italy » Lega Pro 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Alessandria - Ac Pavia 2.05 3.75 4.10 20
Norway » Division 4 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Hitra - Flaa 1.40 5.50 3.90 2
17:30 Trygg Lade - Neset 2.20 5.00 2.00 1
Slovakia » 2. Liga 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou - MFK Zempln Michalovce 3.70 3.30 1.95 1
South Africa » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Garankuwa Utd FC - Milano Utd 2.75 3.15 2.70 4
17:30 Santos Cape Town - Royal Eagles 2.35 3.25 3.20 4
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Fc Lausanne Sport - Thun 3.80 3.65 2.16 20
Norway » Division 3 1 X 2 B's
17:45 Porsanger - Skarp 2.10 5.55 2.32 5
England » Development League 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Blackburn Rovers (U21) - Stoke City (U21) 3.40 3.50 2.12 2
18:00 Fulham (U21) - West Ham Utd (U21) 2.08 3.60 3.40 2
France » Ligue 2 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Auxerre - Ac Ajaccio 2.38 3.21 3.75 32
18:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes Fc 2.10 3.35 4.75 29
18:00 Chateauroux - Nancy 3.40 3.15 2.56 31
18:00 GFC Ajaccio - Dijon 3.00 3.10 2.85 30
18:00 Sochaux - Olympique Nimes 2.20 3.30 4.16 30
18:00 Stade Brest - Arles 2.00 3.40 5.47 30
18:00 Stade Lavallois - Angers SCO 2.52 3.10 3.50 31
18:00 Tours - US Orleans 2.30 3.20 4.01 31
18:00 Us Creteil Lusitanos - Clermont Foot 2.14 3.30 4.30 30
France » National 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Boulogne - Dunkerque 2.60 3.20 3.28 19
18:00 Bourg Peronnas - Racing Strasbourg 3.03 3.11 2.85 21
18:00 Ca Bastia - Le Poire Sur Vie 2.15 3.30 4.01 21
18:00 Gs Consolat Marseille - US Avranches 2.71 3.35 2.94 21
18:00 Paris Fc - Istres 2.20 3.30 4.04 22
18:00 SAS Epinal - Frejus Saint Raphael 2.94 3.20 2.66 19
18:00 Us Colomiers - Amiens SC 3.02 3.15 2.74 22
18:00 Vendee Lucon - Chambly FC 2.28 3.22 3.65 19
Germany » Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
18:00 FC Suderelbe - Tus Dassendorf 3.52 4.02 1.73 2
18:00 Idar Oberstein - Saar 05 Saarbrucken 3.31 3.77 1.84 1
Morocco » Botola 1 Pro 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Kawkab De Marrakech - Kac Kenitra 2.06 3.10 4.75 12
Netherlands » Eerste (2nd Divisie) 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Achilles 29 - Fc Top Oss 4.70 4.20 1.83 27
18:00 Fc Den Bosch - Helmond 1.67 4.40 5.40 27
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - Fc Eindhoven 3.25 3.80 2.35 26
18:00 Jong Psv Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 3.60 3.80 2.20 27
18:00 Mvv Maastricht - De Graafschap 3.55 3.65 2.20 27
18:00 Sc Telstar - Jong Fc Twente Enschede 2.42 3.61 3.10 26
18:00 Vvv Venlo - Almere City 2.26 3.75 3.35 26
Netherlands » Eredivisie (1st Divisie) 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Willem (B) Tilburg - Nac Breda 2.07 3.85 3.90 31
Norway » Division 4 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Bergen Nord - Baune 1.41 7.25 3.75 3
Romania » Liga 1 1 X 2 B's
18:00 FCM Targu Mures - Rapid Bucuresti 2.00 3.70 6.00 30
Ireland » First Division 1 X 2 B's
18:05 Bray Wanderers - St Patricks Athletic 8.50 4.85 1.47 28
Czech Republic » Gambrinus Liga (Devisia 1) 1 X 2 B's
18:15 Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 2.30 3.43 3.65 30
Austria » Erste Liga 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Mattersburg - Horn 1.63 4.40 6.20 26
Belgium » Belgian Second Division (Exqi League) 1 X 2 B's
18:30 RAEC Mons Bergen - KVSK Lommel Utd 2.08 3.55 4.10 26
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League (First Division) 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Royal Charleroi Sc - Svzw Waregem 2.58 3.50 3.00 31
France » Ligue 1 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Fc Bordeaux - Evian Tg 1.57 4.25 7.80 32
France » National 1 X 2 B's
18:30 SR Colmar - FC Red Star 93 2.80 3.15 3.17 21
Germany » Liga Total! Cup 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Sc Freiburg - Hertha Bsc Berlin 2.62 3.45 3.00 31
Poland » Ekstraklasa 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin 2.01 3.65 4.20 30
Spain » Tercera Division 1 X 2 B's
18:30 CP Calasancio - CA Vianes 2.50 3.28 2.40 3
Wales » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Bangor City - Prestatyn 1.97 3.85 3.75 21
18:30 Gap Connah Quay - Rhyl 2.50 3.62 2.78 22
18:30 Port Talbot - Aberystwyth 2.60 3.65 2.88 22
Ireland » First Division 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Athlone Town - Bohemians Dublin 3.30 3.55 2.40 28
Italy » Lega Pro 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Us Lecce - Reggina Calcio 1.85 3.60 5.10 19
Scotland » Premiership 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Partick Thistle Fc - St Mirren 2.26 3.60 3.70 30
Wales » Premier League 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Bala Town - The New Saints 5.80 4.52 1.55 20
Ireland » First Division 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Shelbourne FC - Shamrock Rovers FC (B) 1.29 6.20 15.00 30
19:00 Wexford Youths - Waterford Utd 1.45 5.00 10.00 28
Italy » Serie B 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2.10 3.20 4.60 30
Peru » Segunda Division 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Union Huaral - Deportivo Coopsol 2.71 3.30 2.31 3
Spain » Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Elche Cf - Sd Eibar 2.30 3.30 4.00 30
San Marino » Campionato Sammarinese 1 X 2 B's
19:15 SP Tre Penne - Pennarossa 2.41 3.21 2.61 3
Portugal » Primeira Liga 1 X 2 B's
19:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira 2.00 3.41 4.70 31
World » Friendly Women 1 X 2 B's
22:00 Colombia (W) - Peru (W) 1.15 8.04 21.00 4
Brazil » Brasileiro Serie B 1 X 2 B's
22:30 America Rn - Portuguesa Sp 2.16 3.45 3.95 19
22:30 Joinville Sc - Atletico Goianiense 1.76 3.85 5.40 19
Mexico » Youth 1 X 2 B's
23:00 Tijuana (U20) - Santos Laguna (U20) 1.09 1.30 1.09 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
23:00 General Diaz - Guarani Asuncion 3.70 3.40 2.20 8
Argentina » Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
23:30 Quilmes AC - Lanus 3.45 3.20 2.50 25

 

 

 

 

Premium Tradings betting brokerage

 

Betrally

 

10Bet Sportsbook Promotion

 

totesport.com

 

William Hill Sports

 

888sport betting £

 

 

Δωρεάν μπόνους Titan Bet
Αξιώστε το μπόνους σας στο Titan Bet

 

BetOnline

 

SportNetbet com

 

 

Score with our great soccer odds

 

Betway Sports

 

 

Click here to get a Free £25 Bet

 

Enzo 50 Sports Welcome Bonus 300x250

 

 

 

Bet at 5dimes